Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLWTCM221021912210
2 James, Jack NZL NZLMK211819972118
3 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM210520032105
4 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLAC205319612053
5 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175117391751
6 Renjith, Sravan NZL NZL167816801678
7 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK167516171675
8 Wang, Tony NZL NZLHA161501615
9 Calitz, Hananke RSA RSAMK156815921568
10 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNS152317481523
11 Zhao, Aiden Tyler NZL NZLWE128901289
12 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK110812611108
13 Zhao, Jeffrey NZL NZLWE9800980
14 Darr, Samuel NZL NZL(r)9110911
15 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK8950895
16 Creighton, Tyler NZL NZLMM000
17 He, Caleb NZL NZL000
18 He, Paul NZL NZL000
19 Ning, Isabelle NZL NZL000