Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLACCM217917892179
2 James, Jack NZL NZLMK209120042091
3 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZLAC202516732025
4 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM190818561908
5 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175815601758
6 Calitz, Hananke RSA RSAMK169718821697
7 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNS166817781668
8 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK166715791667
9 Chen, Leo NZL NZLCA166618421666
10 Manoharan, Sivaram NZL NZLHA (s)166601666
11 Wang, Tony NZL NZLHA161501615
12 Mediavillo, Ryu NZL NZLCA158601586
13 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLAC146115751461
14 Nguyen, Nhi Yen (Nina) NZL NZLCA142501425
15 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC141116301411
16 Nguyen, Quan Nam (Ted) NZL NZLCA140801408
17 Van Rynbach, Cameron NZL NZLMK115601156
18 Hill, Malachi NZL NZLMK112401124
19 Salisbury, Logan NZL NZL104201042
20 Yuan, Tony NZL NZL9600960
21 Darr, Samuel NZL NZL9110911
22 Yu, Jordan NZL NZL(s)9080908
23 Yuan, Jacob NZL NZL8800880
24 Malton, Isabella NZL NZLMK8460846
25 Luo, Vincent NZL NZLKJ6340634
26 Deo, Krishan NZL NZL000
27 He, Caleb NZL NZL000
28 He, Paul NZL NZL000
29 Kang, Eushian NZL NZL000
30 Smith, Callum NZL NZLMK000
31 Stannard, Bobby NZL NZL000
32 Teow, Alister NZL NZL000
33 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZL000
34 Zhang, Kendrick (Kenny) NZL NZL000
35 Zou, Bryan NZL NZL000