Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLFM248023392480
2 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLCM226421552264
3 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLCM221021912210
4 Duneas, John NZL NZL220520702205
5 Wheeler, Bruce NZL NZL220321242203
6 Morrell, Gordon CAN CAN216121062161
7 Fan, Allen Chi Zhou NZL NZL205319612053
8 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZL204419342044
9 Goodhue, Nathan NZL NZL203619672036
10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROU199419301994
11 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLWCM194017911940
12 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZL189401894
13 Lyall, Simon NZL NZL188117171881
14 Jacobs, Hilton J NZL NZL176716991767
15 Fairley, Natasha NZL NZLWFM176217771762
16 Picken, Oliver NZL NZL175117391751
17 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) VIE VIE174617911746
18 Cooper, Nigel NZL NZL173016711730
19 Bishop, Everett NZL NZL171701717
20 Mukkattu, Philip NZL NZL171216961712
21 Holdo, Karl NZL NZL170516801705
22 Noack, Philipp GER GER170117010
23 Kozakevych, Sergiy NZL NZL167501675
24 Kamberi, Paul NZL NZL156801568
25 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZL153614551536
26 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZL152317481523
27 McDougall, Wayne NZL NZL148616151486
28 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZL147515751475
29 McDougall, Euan NZL NZL139512421395
30 Liu, Xinyang NZL NZL137701377
31 Li, Andrew NZL NZL130714261307
32 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZL129112931291
33 Gong, Jie NZL NZL119701197
34 Gao, Hugh NZL NZL110401104
35 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZL109912741099
36 Barry, Jacob NZL NZL105911851059
37 Li, Allen NZL NZL102901029
38 McDougall, Sylvia NZL NZL9770977
39 Aguilar, Juni PHI PHI000
40 Bandara , U O G Udula Nethmina SRI SRI000
41 Liu, James JiaYu CHN CHN000
42 Liu, John NZL NZL000