Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 James, Jack NZL NZLMK209119572091
2 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL NZL206421412064
3 Knowles, Jeremy NZL NZLUH204902049
4 Cooper, David J NZL NZLWA202520112025
5 Sellen, Ian NZL NZLWE202019712020
6 Timergazi, Layla NZL NZLWEWFM190818801908
7 Clouston, Bevan AUS AUS182818280
8 Stewart, James NZL NZLPN176501765
9 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPT175816621758
10 Kulkarni, Yogesh NZL NZLWE172701727
11 Calitz, Hananke RSA RSAMK169716541697
12 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC169016961690
13 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNS166817721668
14 Charles, Dion NZL NZLMK166717001667
15 Hicks, Andy NZL NZLKP164816701648
16 List, Robert NZL NZLUH162916431629
17 Luiten-Apirana, Paraone NZL NZLEK150917041509
18 Sharp, Derek NZL NZLMK150801508
19 Albert, Colin NZL NZLEK149115691491
20 Ross, Sol NZL NZLMK132412511324
21 Luiten, Jane NZL NZLEK128501285
22 Hutchinson, Al NZL NZLEK117215651172
23 Burt, James NZL NZLNP116501165
24 Van Rynbach, Cameron NZL NZLMK115601156
25 Hill, Malachi NZL NZLMK112401124
26 Clouston, Anthony NZL NZL000
27 Doorne, Robert NZL NZL000
28 Fletcher, Sam NZL NZL000
29 McIntyre, Bryn NZL NZL000
30 Sinclair, Zephan NZL NZL000